[tabs tab1=»Regatta Management» tab2=»Race Committee» tab3=»Volunteers»] [tab]
Tatiana Kurbatova
Regatta Director
sail470@me.com
+79258091342
+79117644684
[наверх]
Oleg Chugunov
Sport Advisor
sailing@inbox.ru
[наверх]
Marina Larenkova
Russian SB20 Association Representative
infosb20@inbox.ru
+79218496627
[наверх]
Anna Mikhailova
Regatta Coordinator
aaanya@mail.ru
+79117784291
[наверх]
Elena Solovyeva
Hercules Yachting Port Representative
elena_soloveva@list.ru
[наверх]
Andrey Pertov
Media Center Chief
petrov11970@gmail.com
+79045509447
[наверх]
Alexandr Ivanov
Media Center Manager
iva_nov@mail.ru
+79219567531
[наверх]
Elena Razina
Photographer
[наверх]
Anastasiya Efimova
Media Center Stuff
[наверх]
Darya Shapova
Media Center Stuff
[наверх]
Zlata Bredova
Media Center Stuff
[наверх]
Ivan Bidzilya
PR service
funletters@ukr.net
[наверх]
Anton Shibaev
IT specialist
anton.shibaev@gmail.com
[наверх]
Sergey Golubev
Doctor
[наверх]
Tamara Sergeeva
Doctor
[наверх]
Nataliya Petukhova
Regatta Coordinator’s Assistant — warehouse
natalyspb@list.ru 
[наверх]
Iokanta Lysachenko
Regatta Coordinator’s Assistant
iolanta.l@logiosto.com
[наверх]

 
[/tab] [tab]

Vladimir Komel
Principal Race Officer
[наверх]
Lyubov Ryumina
Race Committee Secretary
[наверх]
Natalya Fedorova
Start/Finish Chief Race Officer
[наверх]
Sergey Petrukhanov
Start/Finish Race Officer
[наверх]
Mikhail Chaikin
Mark 1 Race offices, measurer
[наверх]
Sergei Ananev
Start/Finish Race Officer
[наверх]
Marina Slusarenko
Race Committee Secretary Assistant, Start/Finish Race Officer, Protest Committee Secretary
[наверх]
Alexei Borisov
Protest Committee Chairman
[наверх]
Vladislav Dobzhitskiy
Vladislav Dobzhitskiy
[наверх]
Alexandra Martynova
Start/Finish Race Officer, Committee Secretary Assistant
[наверх]
Kirill Lebedev
Main RC boat Captain
[наверх]
Peter Smirnov
Main RC boat Stuff
[наверх]
Andrey Tretyakov
Mark layer boat #1
[наверх]
Vladimir Gurov
Mark layer boat #2
[наверх]
Sergey Brilyev
Mark layer boat #3
[наверх]
Alexey Borisov
Protest Commetee boat
[наверх]
[/tab] [tab]
Ekaterina Gavrish
Regatta Coordinator’s Assistant, Photographer
[наверх]
Victor Zaytsev
Regatta Coordinator’s Assistant
[наверх]
Veronika Denisova
Regatta Coordinator’s Assistant
[наверх]
Irina Bobretsova
Regatta Coordinator’s Assistant
[наверх]
Victorya Komashko
Regatta Coordinator’s Assistant
[наверх]
[/tab] [/tabs]

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *